?

Log in

No account? Create an account
   Journal    Friends    Archive    Profile    Memories
 

My AIM profile. The transition from AIM to iChat was not good. It's too long :( - I've got no secret purpose.

Oct. 9th, 2006 08:53 pm My AIM profile. The transition from AIM to iChat was not good. It's too long :(

Do you know who's blocking you? You might just be supprised.


xTheChelserx: i've seen 457349573945 movies so far this summer
DlphnWonder: how do you know that
DlphnWonder: plus thats impossible
DlphnWonder: to do in so
DlphnWonder: limited amount of time
xTheChelserx: oh i guess you're right.
xTheChelserx: maybe i DIDN'T see that many movies

&&&&

eier x kopf: i cried when i was watching Harriet the Spy
sut kar ak: HAHAHA
sut kar ak: XD
sut kar ak: SDF:SDKLFJSD
sut kar ak: I LOVE YOU
sut kar ak: MARRY ME

&&&&

sut kar ak: omg where are your quotes in your profile.
sut kar ak: WHERE
sut kar ak: :DF:SDPFSD(FSDFJ
eier x kopf: I WANT NEW ONES.
sut kar ak: K

&&&&&

EW numetal: Did you know you can find out who blocked you on AIM? Check it out, it's free http://www.block-checker.com

&&&&&

sut kar ak: WE SHOULD HAVE SEX TO KEEP BODY WARMTH

HAPPY SEVEN MONTHS TO MEGAN AND JASON.
lol sry 8 months YEAR


eier x kopf: I'M GETTING AN APPLE FOR MY BIRTHDAY
Lauurieee: haha cool LIKE A TREE!?
Lauurieee: oh wait you meant the comp sorry lol
eier x kopf: HJAHASHF;LAHAHAHAHAHAHA

he appreciated their golden brown tops...

EW numetal (7:10:15 PM): LOl
EW numetal (7:10:20 PM): scene kids are like donuts
EW numetal (7:10:28 PM): round and filled with sutff that sometimes doesn't taste good
EW numetal (7:10:43 PM): but they look just like every other donut in the group so you are like ewwwwwwwwww this one has raspberries in
EW numetal (7:10:44 PM): it
EW numetal (7:10:47 PM): i'm allergic to them
EW numetal (7:10:49 PM): and you die

4 comments - Leave a commentPrevious Entry Share Next Entry

Comments:

From:sutkarak
Date:October 10th, 2006 04:12 am (UTC)
(Link)
this iz awesome
From:sutkarak
Date:October 10th, 2006 09:27 pm (UTC)
(Link)
I APPROVE OF THIS POST.
From:sinkins_t_o_n
Date:January 18th, 2007 04:52 am (UTC)
(Link)
a not so smart laura moment. :)
From:bulbasaur
Date:July 8th, 2012 09:14 am (UTC)
(Link)
hi